Nächster Termin Einsatzabteilung  

Mittwoch, 04 Mär 2020
19:30 - 21:30
Unterricht
Mittwoch, 18 Mär 2020
19:30 - 21:30
Übung
   

Nächster Termin Jugendfeuerwehr  

   

Gruppenfoto Einsatzabteilung

Name Dienstgrad Dienstgrad-/Funktionsabzeichen
Beißel, Jerome Feuerwehrmann  02 FM
Berndt, Felix Oberbrandmeister
Sicherheitsbeauftragter
Webmaster
 19 OBM
Bund, Detlef Hauptfeuerwehrmann  HFM
Bund, Patrick Hauptfeuerwehrmann  HFM
Busch, Alexander Feuerwehrmann  FM
Büscher, Markus Gemeindebrandinspektor
Wehrführer
 WF
Daubenbüchel, Andreas Oberfeuerwehrmann  04 OFM
Delling, Tobias Feuerwehrmann  FM
Dickes, Lars Oberfeuerwehrmann  04 OFM
Diederichs, Dirk Brandoberinspektor  BOI
Domgörgen, Bastian Oberfeuerwehrmann  04 OFM
Domgörgen, Katrin Oberfeuerwehrfrau
1. Schriftführerin
 04 OFM
Dreckmann, Kai Feuerwehrmann  02 FM
Effertz, Peter Hauptfeuerwehrmann  HFM
Eibl, Christian Feuerwehrmann  FM
Erwin, Tim Unterbrandmeister  UBM
Eversteijn, Sven Feuerwehrmann  02 FM
Fahr, Michael Brandmeister  13 BM
Flamm, Jonas Feuerwehrmann  FM
Frank, Daniel Hauptfeuerwehrmannn  06 HFM
Franssen, Marcel Oberfeuerwehrmann  OFM
Frohn, Markus Brandinspektor
Pressesprecher
2. Schriftführer
 BI
Frohn, René Oberbrandmeister
Gerätewart
 OBM
Galbraith, Chris Feuerwehrmann-Anwärter  01 FMA
Gerstmeier, Frank Feuerwehrmann  02 FM
Goi, Oliver Oberfeuerwehrmann  04 OFM
Grothaus, Jan

Unterbrandmeister
Fachberater Medizin

 UBM
Haas, Dominik Oberfeuerwehrmann  OFM
Heim, Annett Feuerwehrfrau  02 FM
Hentschel, Gideon Feuerwehrmann  02 FM
Hentschel, Samuel Unterbrandmeister
Stv. Gemeindejugendfeuerwehrwart
 10 UBM JF
Herkenrath, Jonas Feuerwehrmann  FM
Hinz, Christian Feuerwehrmann  FM
Hoffmann, Frank Oberfeuerwehrmann  04 OFM
Horn, Nils Feuerwehrmann  02 FM
Jäkel, Timo Brandmeister
Kleiderwart
 13 BM
Jakobs, Tobias Unterbrandmeister  UBM
Kaufmann, Stefan Hauptfeuerwehrmann  HFM
Kautz, Timo

Gemeindebrandinspektor
Stv. Wehrführer

 Stv. WF
Kenter, Michael Brandinspektor
Ausbilder Drehleitermaschinist
 BI Stv. EF
Kipshagen, Tim Unterbrandmeister  08 UBM
Kleff, Arno

Gemeindebrandinspektor
Gemeindejugendfeuerwehrwart

 GBI GJF
Knipp, Dario

Feuerwehrmann

 FM
Knipp, Marco Hauptbrandmeister
1. Kassierer
 HBM
Kostan, Andy Hauptfeuerwehrmann  HFM
Kraut, Marcel Feuerwehrmann  FM
Lambertz, Marc Brandmeister  13 BM
Lauenburger, Marvin Feuerwehrmann  FM
Ley, Marc Oberbrandmeister
Stv. Gruppenführer
 OBM
Ley, Matthias Hauptfeuerwehrmann  HFM
Miebach, Marcel Unterbrandmeister  UBM
Moldenhauer, André Unterbrandmeister  UBM
Neuschil, Tobias Unterbrandmeister  08 UBM
Petermann, Jonas Oberfeuerwehrmann  04 OFM
Plaickner, Markus Hauptfeuerwehrmann  06 HFM
Praegel, Siegfried Unterbrandmeister
Schulklassenbetreuer
 UBM
Prediger, Kevin Unterbrandmeister  08 UBM
Ramrath, Benedikt Oberbrandmeister
Gruppenführer
 21 OBM EF
Ramrath, Sebastian Brandoberinspektor
Zugführer
 BOI EF
Rath, Robin Oberfeuerwehrmann  04 OFM
Rittmann, Adrian Hauptbrandmeister
Stv. Gruppenführer
 26 HBM Stv EF
Ryczek, Dennis Unterbrandmeister  UBM
Ryczek, Kevin Brandinspektor
Gerätewart
 31 BI
Schmitz, Peter Sebastian

Unterbrandmeister
Webmaster
Gerätewart

 UBM
Schneppenheim, Stefan Brandmeister  13 BM
Schuh, Stephan Unterbrandmeister
Kleiderwart
 UBM
Schwirten, Christoph

Oberbrandmeister
Stv. Gruppenführer
Schulklassenbetreuer

 20 OBM Stv EF
Seckel, Thorsten Unterbrandmeister  UBM
Shahin, Ali Feuerwehrmann  02 FM
Söntgerath, Sven Brandinspektor
Gruppenführer
 33 BI EF
Stellberg, Alexander Feuerwehrmann  FM
Stoltz, Sascha Hauptbrandmeister
Gruppenführer
 27 HBM EF
Streich, Michael Hauptfeuerwehrmann  06 HFM
Tenten, Frank Unterbrandmeister
2. Kassierer
 UBM
Thören, Jochen Oberfeuerwehrmann  OFM
Trautwein, Waldemar Feuerwehrmann-Anwärter  01 FMA
Wachendorf, Gero

Oberbrandmeister
Stv. Gruppenführer

 20 OBM Stv EF
Weiskirchen, Christian Oberfeuerwehrmann  04 OFM
 
 
 
 
   
© Feuerwehr Much